President
of the US - DEM (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
JULIÁN
CASTRO
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
MICHAEL
A. ELLINGER
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
ELIZABETH
WARREN
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
MARIANNE
WILLIAMSON
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
ANDREW
YANG
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
ROQUE
"ROCKY" DE LA FUENTE III
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
JOHN
K. DELANEY
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
AMY
KLOBUCHAR
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
BERNIE
SANDERS
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
JOE
SESTAK
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
TOM
STEYER
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
DEVAL
PATRICK
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
MICHAEL
BENNET
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
MICHAEL
R. BLOOMBERG
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
MOSIE
BOYD
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
CORY
BOOKER
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
PETE
BUTTIGIEG
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
JOSEPH
R. BIDEN
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
TULSI
GABBARD
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
MARK
STEWART GREENSTEIN
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President
of the US - REP (Vote for 1)
REP
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
ROBERT
ARDINI
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
JOE
WALSH
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
BILL
WELD
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
ROQUE
"ROCKY" DE LA FUENTE
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
MATTHEW
JOHN MATERN
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
ZOLTAN
G. ISTVAN
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
DONALD
J. TRUMP
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President
of the US - AIP (Vote for 1)
AI
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
PHIL
COLLINS
|
AI
|
0
|
N/A
|
ROQUE
"ROCKY" DE LA FUENTE
|
AI
|
0
|
N/A
|
CHARLES
KRAUT
|
AI
|
0
|
N/A
|
J.R.
MYERS
|
AI
|
0
|
N/A
|
DON
BLANKENSHIP
|
AI
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President
of the US - GRN (Vote for 1)
GRN
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
DAVID
ROLDE
|
GRN
|
0
|
N/A
|
HOWIE
HAWKINS
|
GRN
|
0
|
N/A
|
DARIO
HUNTER
|
GRN
|
0
|
N/A
|
DENNIS
LAMBERT
|
GRN
|
0
|
N/A
|
SEDINAM
MOYOWASIFZA-CURRY
|
GRN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President
of the US - LIB (Vote for 1)
LIB
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
KEN
ARMSTRONG
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
MAX
ABRAMSON
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
SAM
ROBB
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
KIM
RUFF
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
STEVEN
A RICHEY
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
JACOB
HORNBERGER
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
SOURAYA
FAAS
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
KEENAN
WALLACE DUNHAM
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
ADAM
KOKESH
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
VERMIN
SUPREME
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
JO
JORGENSEN
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
DAN
BEHRMAN
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
ERIK
CHASE GERHARDT
|
LIB
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
President
of the US - PFP (Vote for 1)
PF
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
HOWIE
HAWKINS
|
PF
|
0
|
N/A
|
GLORIA
LA RIVA
|
PF
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Democratic
County Committee 1st Sup Dist DEM (Vote
for 6)
DEM
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 45 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
CHRISTIAN
ALONSO
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
SEBASTIAN
ALDANA, JR.
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
DAVID
ATKINS
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
CHARLES
CRONINGER
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
NICHOLAS
E. HARMON
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
BOB
HANDY
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
GABRIEL
ESCOBEDO
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
CAROL
KEATOR
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
JORDAN
A. KILLEBREW
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
CARLY
GUTIERREZ
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In 2
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 3
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 4
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 5
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 6
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Green
County Council - Countywide GRN (Vote for 7)
GRN
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
LEO
G. RAABE
|
GRN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Joseph
Holland
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 3
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 4
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 5
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 6
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 7
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Republican
County Committee 2nd Sup Dist REP (Vote
for 5)
REP
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 46 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
CAROLINE
ABATE
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
JIM
B WORTHEN
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
EDWARD
FULLER
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
BOBBI
MCGINNIS
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
ALBERT
MERCADO
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
JULIET
BAILEY BISCHOFF
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 2
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 3
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 4
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unqualified
Write-In 5
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
U.S.
Representative 24th District (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
SALUD
CARBAJAL
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
ANDY
CALDWELL
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
KENNETH
YOUNG
|
NPP
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
State
Senator 19th District (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
S.
MONIQUE LIMÓN
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
GARY
J. MICHAELS
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
ANASTASIA
STONE
|
NPP
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
State
Assembly 35th District (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 71 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
JORDAN
CUNNINGHAM
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
DAWN
ADDIS
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
State
Assembly 37th District (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 131 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
CHARLES
W. COLE
|
REP
|
0
|
N/A
|
STEVE
BENNETT
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
STEPHEN
BLUM
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
JONATHAN
ABBOUD
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
ELSA
GRANADOS
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
JASON
DOMINGUEZ
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
CATHY
MURILLO
|
DEM
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
County
Board of Supervisors - 1st District (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 45 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
LAURA
CAPPS
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
DAS
WILLIAMS
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
County
Board of Supervisors - 3rd District (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 49 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
JOAN
HARTMANN
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
KAREN
JONES
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
JESSICA
ALVAREZ PARFREY
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
BRUCE
PORTER
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
County
Board of Supervisors 4th District (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 34 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
BOB
NELSON
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unqualified
Write-In
|
WRITE-IN
|
0
|
N/A
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Proposition
13 Bond.repair/construct/modernize
Public Schools.leg Amdmt.
(Vote for
1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 202 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
Yes
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
No
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Measure
J2020 Hope Elementary School District Bond Measure (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 12 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
Bonds
Yes
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
Bonds
No
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Measure
I2020 City Of Lompoc Sales Tax (Vote for 1)
|
|
|
|
|
Precincts
Reported: 0 of 13 (0.00%)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Candidate
|
Party
|
Total
|
Yes
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
No
|
|
0
|
N/A
|
Total
Votes
|
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Total
|
Unresolved
Write-In
|
0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|